OXFORD AQUATIC CENTER

POOL RECORDS

Established 6/20/2019

6&UN             8&UN               9-10   

     11-12              13-14            15&Over

 

METERS

6&UN
Girls 25 Free

24.30

7/16/2019

Emma Sparks  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Free

26.21

7/08/2021

Sam Sparks  -  OSDT

Girls 25 Back

29.99

6/27/2019

Emma Sparks  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Back

33.57

7/8/2021

Sam Sparks  -  OSDT

8&UN
Girls 100 Medley Relay

1:40.30

6/20/2019

OSDT -

Johnston,

Longcamp,

Offenburger,

McCullough

Boys 100 Medley Relay

1:48.50

7/01/2021

OSDT -

Arnold,

Timmerman,

Corti,

Katto

Girls 25 Free

17.71

7/16/2019

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Free

17.28

7/23/2020

Charlie Rogers  -  OSDT

Girls 25 Fly

18.83

6/20/2019

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Fly

21.01

7/23/2020

Charlie Rogers  -  OSDT

Girls 25 Back

21.59

6/27/2019

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Back

23.68

7/08/2021

Charlie Rogers  -  OSDT

Girls 25 Breast

24.60

6/27/2019

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Breast

23.39

7/23/2020

Charlie Rogers  -  OSDT

Girls 100 Free Relay

1:21.53

7/16/2019

OSDT -

Longcamp,

Johnston,

McCullough,

Offenburger

Boys 100 Free Relay

1:41.45

7/16/2019

OSDT -

Timmerman,

Luo,

Bloland,

Rogers

9 - 10
Girls 100 Medley Relay

1:23.07

6/17/2021

OSDT -

Offenburger,
McCullough,
Johnston,
Mills

Boys 100 Medley Relay

1:31.17

6/20/2019

RH -

Newberry,

Metz,

Reed,

Sheldrick

Girls 50 Free

34.27
6/10/2021

Casey Offenburger - OSDT

Boys 50 Free

36.79

6/10/2021

Charlie Rogers  -  OSDT

Girls 100 IM

1:29.25

6/17/2021

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 100 IM

1:34.96

7/16/2019

Patrick Mullally  -  OSDT

Girls 25 Fly

16.12

6/10/2021

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 25 Fly

18.08

6/20/2019

Michael Metz  -  RH

Girls 50 Back

39.26

6/17/2021

Aria Nichols  -  NLH

Boys 50 Back

41.29

6/20/2019

Michael Metz  -  RH

Girls 50 Breast

48.69

6/17/2021

Casey Offenburger  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Breast

51.02

6/20/2019

Michael Metz  -  RH

Girls 100 Free Relay

1:11.56

6/10/2021

OSDT -

Longcamp,
Johnston,
McCullough,
Offenburger

Boys 100 Free Relay

1:18.97

7/16/2019

OSDT -

Warholak,

Longcamp,

Kornylak,

Mullally

11 - 12
Girls 200 Medley Relay

2:25.32

7/23/2020

OSDT -

McCullough,

Curry,

Macechko,

Offenburger

Boys 200 Medley Relay

2:40.67

7/23/2020

OSDT -

Warholak,

Mullally,

Burt,

Zhou

Girls 50 Free

30.37

7/23/2020

Abbie Curry  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Free

31.49

7/01/2021

Patrick Mullally -  OSDT

Girls 100 IM

1:14.61

7/16/2019

Maren Patterson  -  OSDT

Boys 100 IM

1:13.59

7/23/2020

Cooper Burt  -  OSDT

Girls 50 Fly

32.24

7/16/2019

Maren Patterson  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Fly

32.11

7/23/2020

Cooper Burt  -  OSDT

Girls 50 Back

37.27

7/23/2020

Abbie Curry  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Back

32.51

7/23/2020

Cooper Burt  -  OSDT

Girls 50 Breast

37.65

7/16/2019

Maren Patterson  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Breast

38.54

7/01/2021

Patrick Mullally  -  OSDT

Girls 200 Free Relay

2:08.06

7/16/2019

OSDT -

Curry,

Friede,

Killy,

Patterson

Boys 200 Free Relay

2:22.25

7/16/2019

OSDT -

Friede,

Kornylak,

Stahr,

Burt

13-14
Girls 200 Medley Relay

2:12.99

6/17/2021

OSDT -

Killy,
Curry,
Macechko,
Patterson

Boys 200 Medley Relay

2:12.11

7/01/2021

OSDT -

Bennett,
Femiani,
Burt,
Kornylak

Girls 50 Free

29.03

7/01/2021

Abbie Curry  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Free

27.38

6/20/2019

Max J Reed  -  RH

Girls 100 IM

1:12.62

6/17/2021

Maren Patterson - OSDT

Boys 100 IM

1:09.79

6/17/2021

Cooper Burt - OSDT

Girls 50 Fly

32.08

6/17/2021

Maren Patterson  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Fly

29.76

7/16/2019

Samuel Hwang  -  FHCC

Girls 50 Back

32.84

6/17/2021

Maren Patterson - OSDT

Boys 50 Back

30.83

7/15/2021

Cooper Burt - OSDT

Girls 50 Breast

37.01

6/17/2021

Abby Curry  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Breast

36.69

6/17/2021

Connor Bennett - OSDT

Girls 200 Free Relay

1:59.71

6/10/2021

OSDT -

Curry,
Macechko,
Killy,
Patterson

Boys 200 Free Relay

1:57.69

6/10/2021

OSDT -

Bennett,
Kornylak,
Femiani,
Burt

15&Over
Girls 200 Free

2:14.44

7/01/2021

Alivia Scott - RH

Boys 200 Free

2:05.61

7/23/2020

Benj Crowder  -  OSDT

Girls 200 Medley Relay

2:18.49

6/17/2021

NLH -

Trokhan,
Mueller,
Spade,
Gibbons

Boys 200 Medley Relay

1:58.71

7/23/2020

OSDT -

Anzano,

Madden,

Crowder,

Femiani

Girls 50 Free

29.70

6/17/2021

Mercy Patterson - OSDT

Boys 50 Free

25.89

7/01/2021

Owen Hooper - RH

Girls 100 IM

1:15.37

6/27/2019

Mercy Patterson  -  OSDT

Boys 100 IM

1:04.50

7/16/2019

Brooks Olson  -  FHCC

Girls 50 Fly

31.45

6/17/2021

Mercy Patterson  -  OSDT

Boys 50 Fly

28.49

7/23/2020

Benj Crowder  -  FHCC

Girls 50 Back

32.54

7/01/2021

Alivia Scott - RH

Boys 50 Back

29.89

7/16/2019

John Anzano  -  OSDT

Girls 50 Breast

37.38

6/17/2021

Savannah Mueller - NLH

Boys 50 Breast

33.54

7/23/2020

Alex Carlson  -  OSDT

Girls 200 Free Relay

2:06.39

6/17/2021

NLH -

Ogilvie,
Brennan,
Brandabur,
Dennis

Boys 200 Free Relay

1:46.42

6/10/2021

OSDT -

Carlson,
Femiami,
Madden,
Crowder